Tenders from chandrapur
chandrapur, maharashtra
- Western Coalfields Limited
- repair and upgradation of wetp at naigaon deep ocm under neeljay sub area of wani area.
- Deadline : 17 Sep 2026
- Updated : 02 Sep 2026
- Value : 53.83 Lac
- Download
chandrapur, maharashtra
- Western Coalfields Limited
- civil work like stone pitching, approach road for culvert, removal of prosopis and strengthening of road at mungoli oc mine under mungoli sub area of wani area.
- Deadline : 12 Sep 2026
- Updated : 02 Sep 2026
- Value : 48.02 Lac
- Download
chandrapur, maharashtra
- Department Of Excise
- chandrapur district toddy e-auction-tender announced for toddy years 2026-2027
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Updated : 02 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
chandrapur, maharashtra
- Western Coalfields Limited
- civil work like stone pitching, approach road for culvert, removal of prosopis and strengthening of road at mungoli oc mine under mungoli sub area of wani area.
- Deadline : 12 Sep 2026
- Updated : 02 Sep 2026
- Value : 48.02 Lac
- Download
chandrapur, maharashtra
- Western Coalfields Limited
- repair and upgradation of wetp at naigaon deep ocm under neeljay sub area of wani area.
- Deadline : 17 Sep 2026
- Updated : 02 Sep 2026
- Value : 53.83 Lac
- Download
chandrapur, maharashtra
- Rural Development Department
- stbt to mudholi - khutwanta road, vr.- 73, ( km 1/400 to 4/000), tah.- bhadrawati
- Deadline : 16 Sep 2026
- Updated : 02 Sep 2026
- Value : 50.00 Lac
- Download
chandrapur, maharashtra
- Western Coalfields Limited
- providing rcc darin near approach road of siddharth nagar of rsa, chandrapur area.
- Deadline : 12 Sep 2026
- Updated : 01 Sep 2026
- Value : 24.19 Lac
- Download
chandrapur, maharashtra
- Western Coalfields Limited
- providing rcc darin near approach road of siddharth nagar of rsa, chandrapur area.
- Deadline : 12 Sep 2026
- Updated : 01 Sep 2026
- Value : 24.19 Lac
- Download
chandrapur, maharashtra
- Western Coalfields Limited
- road cleaning and removal of accumulated sand, coal dust, and debris from check post to web river bridge including deployment of manpower, scraper tractor, and trolley tractor under gsa of wani area
- Deadline : 11 Sep 2026
- Updated : 01 Sep 2026
- Value : 1.97 Lac
- Download
chandrapur, maharashtra
- Western Coalfields Limited
- road cleaning and removal of accumulated sand, coal dust, and debris from check post to web river bridge including deployment of manpower, scraper tractor, and trolley tractor under gsa of wani area
- Deadline : 11 Sep 2026
- Updated : 01 Sep 2026
- Value : 1.97 Lac
- Download
